Kreistagswahl 2019

Unsere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten für den Kreistag Dahme-Spreewald:

Wahlkreis 1 – Eichwalde, Schulzendorf, Wildau, Zeuthen

  1. Tina Fischer
  2. Jürgen Mertner
  3. Martina Mieritz
  4. Christian Könning
  5. Angela Homuth
  6. Dominic Lübke
  7. Swantje Rosenboom-Lehmann
  8. Heiko Witte (parteilos)
  9. Susanne Ziervogel
  10. Bernd Speer (parteilos)
  11. Beate Burgschweiger
  12. Marco Frenzel
  13. Florian Hillgruber
  14. Dr. Manfred Sternagel
  15. Norbert Voigt
  16. Jens Lehmann

Wahlkreis 2 – Königs Wusterhausen

  1. Ludwig Scheetz
  2. Sarah Seifert
  3. Georg Hanke
  4. Nancy Engel
  5. Dr. Lutz Franzke
  6. Jacqueline Beyes
  7. Sascha Jankowsky
  8. Katharina Knaack
  9. Lambert Wolff
  10. Ina Engel
  11. Tobias Schröter
  12. Björn Stecher
  13. Alexander Kunath
  14. Niko Dorendorf (parteilos)
  15. Thorsten Kleis (parteilos)
  16. Björn Hellmund

Wahlkreis 3 – Bestensee, Mittenwalde, Schönefeld

  1. Thomas Irmer
  2. Daniel Müller
  3. Christoph Schubert
  4. Heidrun Nier (parteilos)
  5. Andras Schluricke
  6. Roland Holm
  7. Martina Milhan
  8. Helmut Umlauf
  9. Remo Ortmann
  10. Rainer Block
  11. Anja Schmidt (parteilos)
  12. Karsten Puffke
  13. Jochen Brehm (parteilos)
  14. Andreas Lehmann (parteilos)
  15. Martin Blank
  16. Thomas Handrick

Wahlkreis 4 – Heidesee, Märkische Heide, Schenkenländchen, Unterspreewald

  1. Sascha Philipp
  2. Bianca Luban
  3. Mario Zierus
  4. Sabine Scheffler
  5. Jörg Sperber
  6. Maria Liegener
  7. Hartmut Laubisch
  8. Ivonne Menzel
  9. Siegbert Nimtz (parteilos)
  10. Michael Proch
  11. Dieter Freihoff
  12. Bernd-Axel Lindenlaub
  13. Andreas Scheffler
  14. Wolfang Luplow (parteilos)
  15. Enrico Kalläwe
  16. Lutz Habermann

Wahlkreis 5 – Heideblick, Lieberose/Oberspreewald, Lübben, Luckau

  1. Sylvia Lehmann
  2. Heiko Piekorz
  3. Wolfgang Luchmann
  4. Kathrin Veh
  5. Elfriede Klinkmüller
  6. Rainer Hilgenfeld (parteilos)
  7. Nicole Hanschick
  8. Frank Hänsch
  9. Dieter Irlbacher
  10. Manfred Dreiucker
  11. Max Liedtke